|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Sekretarz: | Patryk Kanjerski | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 19 Poznań | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Marta Szaroleta * (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oliwia Malchrowicz * | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anastazja Owczarzak * | 1 | 06:53 | 1/2 | 50% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | Nicole Piasna * | 0 | 03:07 | 0/2 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | -6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
8 | Nadia Wieruszewska * | 0 | 10:00 | -3 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Izabela Korzeniewska | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alicja Witoszynska | 0 | 10:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -3 | -1 | ||||||||||||
11 | Oliwia Strzelecka | 0 | 10:00 | -3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||
12 | Michalina Walczak | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Maria Gruszczynska | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Natalia Malecka | 6 | 06:53 | 3/5 | 60% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||
15 | Hanna Putz | 2 | 03:07 | 1/3 | 33% | 0/1 | 0% | -6 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||
suma | 9 | 50:00 | 4/11 | 36% | 0/2 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
trener: Maciej Brodziński | zespołowe: | 1 | 1 | trenera: |
PSP Dąbrowa | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Marta Korzekwa * (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Jagielska * | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zuzanna Kolodziej * | 8 | 10:00 | 4/8 | 50% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
7 | Julia Kruczek * | 2 | 10:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
8 | Agnieszka Hunzek * | 0 | 10:00 | +3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||
9 | Justyna Florianowicz | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Klaudia Brzozowska | 2 | 10:00 | 1/1 | 100% | +3 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
11 | Natalia Deker | 0 | 10:00 | +3 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
12 | Julia Langner | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Anna Zielonka | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Emilia Myszkiewicz | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Bianka Walkow | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 12 | 50:00 | 6/10 | 60% | 0/0 | --- | 0/0 | --- | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Bartłomiej Walków | zespołowe: | 1 | 1 | trenera: |